Campbell County Land and Deeds
Deed Book
Vol. "D"
Campbell County, Tennessee
1820 - 1826
 
 

Land Bar

Transcribed by Rick Chambers

Source: Tennessee, Records of Campbell County, Deed Book D index, 1820-1826. [Works Progress Administration 1938]

Copies of any of these records may be obtained from the Tennessee State Library and Archives or the Campbell County Court House. If you obtain a copy of any one of these deeds, please consider sending  me a transcription to put online.

Page numbers refer to the original records.

A

Acres, Paul; 263, 266, 275
Adkins, Richard; 86, 87, 88
Alder, Barnabus; 40, 329
Alder, John; 310
Aldridge, Isham; 203
Alexander, Hugh; 70
Alvis, Saml., Jr.; 195, 196
Alvis, Walter; 59, 66, 70, 82, 104, 106, 159, 194, 300, 301
Alvis, Wm. J.; 58, 59, 60, 66, 67, 70, 82, 83, 104, 105, 106, 107, 159, 161, 194, 196, 198, 199, 200, 300, 301, 302, 332, 334, 335, 336
Anderson County; 2, 31, 42, 250
Anderson, W. E.; 226, 227, 239
Anderson, Wm. E.; 238, 239, 248
Angel, Archibald; 171, 173
Archer, Covil; 130, 131
Archer, Wm.; 39, 40
Armstrong, Drury P.; 252
Avery, Marius; 248
 

B

Bailey, Ezekiel; 233, 234
Baird, Sampson; 23
Baker, Bowling, 135, 136
Baker, George; 135, 136
Baker, John; 116, 328, 329
Baker, Saml.; 154, 155, 156
Baker, Wm.; 135
Barbee, Wm.; 36
Barton, H.; 239
Basham, Johnston; 151
Basham, Wm.; 41
Bat Creek; 117
Big Buffalo Creek; 251
Big Creek; 189, 207
Big Mockerson Creek; 293, 308
Black, Nancy; 294, 307, 308
Blackamore, Trace; 308
Bledsoe, Isaac; 329
Boyd, W. M.; 294, 297, 298, 307, 308
Branham, Ephraim; 19, 20
Branham, Sarah; 343
Branscomb, Joseph; 252
Brassfield, Dennis M. J.; 242
Brassfield, James; 240
Brassfield, John; 242
Brassfield, Thos.; 242
Bratcher, Benjamin; 145, 146, 147, 153, 174, 175, 323, 324, 326
Bratcher, Cassidy Jr.; 193, 194
Bratcher, Charles; 174, 193
Bratcher, Wm.; 175
Brewton, Jacob; 171, 173, 174
Bridgman, Wm.; 83, 246
Briles Line; 26
Brine, Lewis; 1?2, 343
Brock, James; 132
B????, Allen W.; 123
B????s Bend; 197
Brown, George; 346
Brown, Geo.; 346
Brown, John; 86, 123, 148
Brown, Saurl.; 24, 186
Brown, Thos.; 115
Bruce, Abner; 8, 47, 48, 50
Bruce, G. M.; 51
Brunswick County, NC; 42, 242, 243
Buffalo Creek; 258
Bull Creek; 2, 6
Bullard, James; 289
Bullard, John; 289
Bullock, Leonard Henley; 49
Bundy, James; 209, 210, 213
Burgess, Wm.; 9
Burton, Col.; 58, 62, 107, 335
Burton, Dr.; 287
Burton, H. A.; 295
Burton, Hutcheson; 335
Burton, Robt.; 42, 76, 197, 290, 295, 322, 323, 346
Burton's Line; 66
Burton's Mill; 51
 

C

Cabbage, John; 183, 184
Caldwell, John; 96, 98
Campbell, Collett; 45, 47, 49, 50
Campbell, Douglas; 128
Campbell, James; 14, 47, 49, 50
Campbell, Joseph; 14, 15
Campbell, Thomas; 127, 129, 273
Cannon, James; 105, 107, 108
Carey, John; 177, 185
Carlock, Henry; 127
Carlock, Henry; 249
Carlock, Sarah; 207
Carter, Elijah; 18, 19, 20
Cedar Creek; 158, 210
Chaudoir, James; 29?
Chapman, Addison; 77
Chapman, Asabel; 198
Chapman, Thomas; 76, 77, 95, 196, 197, 198
Cherokee Indians; 45, 49
Child, Saml.; 46
Childress, Wm.; 75
Childs, Jonathan; 47
Claibourne County; 60, 92, 110, 111, 112, 202, 204, 240, 287, 328
Clark County, GA; 121
Clearfork of Cumberland River; 116
Cliborn, John; 159, 187
Clithendale, Geo. C.; 42, 43, 243, 244
Cloud, Jason; 18, 37, 150
Cloud, Joseph; 308
Coal Creek; 67
Cocke, Sterling; 157, 311
Coffell, Daniel; 114, 202, 203, 204, 206, 213
Cofman, Joseph; 57
Cogburn, Archibald; 114, 115
Cogburn, Elendaer; 114, 115
Cogburn, Mary; 114, 115
Cooper County; 64, 65
Cooper, James; 117, 118
Cooper, John; 239
Cotton, A. W.; 20
Cove Creek; 31, 38
Cox - Swanton; 13
Crage, John; 143, 145
Craven, John; 192
Craven, Joseph; 137, 138
Craven, Joshua; 65, 163, 192
Criple Creek; 191
Crisenberry, Joseph; 289, 290
Crisman, Gilbert; 2, 4, 86, 88
Crisman, Isaac; 3
Cross, Micajah; 162, 163
Cross, Pleasant; 163
Crowley, James; 23, 25, 245, 187, 197, 198
Crowley, John; 17, 18, 39
Crozier, A.; 192
Cumberland Mrn.; 21, 189
Cumberland River; 119
Cunningham, James; 151, 152
Curtis, Elijah; 14
Curtis, Saml.; 189
C????, ?????; 251, 262
C????, ?????; 255, 256
 

D

Daniel, Joseph T. - Judge; 50
Dagley, Elias; 295
David, Sampson; 3, 13, 33, 35, 37, 74, 75, 78, 79, 80, 138, 185, 245, 248, 295, 322, 323, 328, 343
Delap, Robt.; 206, 207
De?amy, Dane; 75
Doak, David; 21, 22
Donaldson, Stokely; 78, 133, 162, 163
Dougherty Creek; 62, 297
Douglas, Matthew; 256
Douglas, Thomas; 26
Douglas, Wm.; 27, 256
Dossett, Robt.; 91, 93
Dry, Col. Wm.; 42, 244
Dunlap, R. G.; 238, 239, 248, 336
Dunlap, W. G.; 334
 

E

Elder, Sterling; 1, 179
Elkfork of Cumberland River; 119, 238, 247, 255
Elliot, James; 157, 158, 159, 187
 

F

Fadder, John Jr.; 50
Field, Joseph; 341
Findley, James; 79
Fleming, Bird M.; 127, 128
Ford, Stephen; 211, 213
Fork of Buffalo; 284
Fulton, John S.; 151, 152, 153, 154, 156, 157
 

G

Gibs, John; 70, 99, 100, 101
Giles Circuit Court; 80
Glascow, James; 132, 133, 134
Glenn, Col.; 287
Glenn, James; 320, 321, 323, 324
Glenn, Robt.; 63, 81, 335, 347, 348
Glenn Spring; 287
Goins, Daniel; 194
Goins, Isham; 193
Grady, John; 2, 3
Grainger County; 194
Granville, H. C.; 322
Grant, James; 151
Grants Creek; 36, 135
Gray, Jacob; 178
Gray, Joseph; 4, 341
Gray, Nathaniel; 55
Gray, Robert; 341
Green County; 303
Green, James; 143
Griffith, Wm.; 29, 30
Grimes, Geo.; 182, 253, 254
Gross, Edmund; 2, 3, 55, 72, 88, 317, 322, 323, 341, 342
Gross, G. W.; 161, 171
Gross, Isaac; 248, 317, 342
Gross, John; 67, 70, 121, 124, 161, 302
Guest, Aaron; 150
Guest, John; 150
 

H

Hack, Thomas; 293
Hamfrom, Brian; 39
Hancock, John; 18, 19
Hancock, Martin; 134, 143
Hancock, William; 19
Hanninger, Jacob; 73, 75
Hardin, Elmore C.; 56, 84, 85
Harman, John; 5, 19
Harmon, John; 6, 23, 103, 108, 109, 500
Harmon, Paul; 23, 99, 101, 102, 103, 108, 109, 110, 291, 292, 297, 298, 299, 300
Hart, David; 45, 49
Hart, Eliza J. L.' 38
Hart, Joseph; 2, 4, 6, 7, 9, 11, 12, 13, 16, 18, 19, 20, 22, 23, 25, 26, 27, 29, 31, 32, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 44, 48, 49, 51, 52, 55, 56, 58, 59, 61, 62, 63, 64, 67, 69, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 81, 85, 88, 89, 95, 97, 101, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 113, 114, 115, 118, 121, 126, 134, 136, 138, 141, 143, 145, 147, 149, 150, 154, 157, 161, 167, 171, 173, 174, 176, 179, 181, 184, 187, 190, 192, 194, 202, 204, 206, 209, 211, 213, 237, 242, 250, 253, 254, 256, 286, 289, 290, 292, 295, 296, 300, 302, 308, 309, 311, 312, 317, 320, 321, 322, 323, 327, 328, 329, 330, 338, 339, 342, 348, 350
Hatfield, Andrew; 36, 37
Hatfield, Horace; 37, 74
Hatfield, Jeremiah; 8, 29, 30
Hatmaker, Jacob; 102, 115
Hawkins County; 117
Hays, Wm.; 12, 181, 255
Hayter, Abraham; 29
Hayter, Joshua; 81, 175, 194
Hayters Creek; 36
Haetherly, Wm.; 41, 139
Henderson, Archibald; 76, 197
Henderson County, Kentucky; 60, 66, 70, 194, 332, 333
Henderson County Powells Valley Survey; 8, 9, 11, 21, 24, 28, 29, 40, 41, 42, 52, 58, 60, 62, 65, 70, 82, 90, 93, 100, 104, 106, 111, 112, 135, 139, 146, 151, 153, 166, 175, 186, 189, 195, 197, 205, 208, 212, 240, 243, 244, 249, 283, 287, 297, 301, 310, 315, 322, 323, 324, 330, 332, 335, 347
Henderson, Grant; 102
Henderson, Nathaniel; 116
Henderson, Richard & Co.; 42, 46, 49, 76, 182, 197, 210, 244
Henniger, Jacob; 75
Henson, James; 289
Hickey, James; 53, 74
Hickory Creek; 14
Hill, Martha; 141, 144
Hill, Matthew; 11, 12
Hillsboro, NC; 48, 51
Hogen, Henry; 79, 80
Hogg, James; 42, 45, 49, 166
Hollingsworth, James; 105, 107
Holliway, Jeremiah; 36, 249, 250, 252, 254
Hoover, Geo.; 32
Hope, Thos.; 140, 211
Horton, Isaac; 2, 3
Horton, Robt.; 25, 76, 77, 187, 244
Howard County, Missouri; 312
Hutcheson, A.; 157
 

I

Indian Creek; 3, 9, 23, 182, 195, 200, 207, 212, 315, 320, 340
Inglish, John; 32, 38
Inglish, Joshua; 8, 9, 10
Irwin, John; 17
Isaacs, Caleb; 30
 

J

Jackson, James; 84
Jackson, Joseph; 244, 245
Jackson, Thomas; 85
Jacobs, S. D.; 306
Jarratt, Isaac; 60, 160
Jellico Creek; 155, 171
Johnson, Asahel; 124, 126
Johnson, James; 323
Johnson, Thomas; 124, 126
Johnston, Wm.; 45, 49
Jones, Sugar; 12, 133, 141, 142, 143
 

K

Kenny, James; 64, 65, 66
Kentucky Street - Jacksboro; 73, 304
Kerall, John M.; 48, 51
Kincade, John; 287, 335
Kincade, William; 91, 95, 144, 170, 201, 287, 288, 289
King, Davis; 78
King, James; 133
King, Thomas; 116
Knott, James; 121, 123, 237
Knox County, Tenn.; 199, 243, 303, 334
Knoxville Intelligence; 118, 119, 169, 323, 325
Knoxville Register; 117, 155, 200, 208, 284
Koowee River; 33
 

L

Lamb, Joseph; 250, 254
Lane, Jacob A.; 129
Larel Mtn.; 117
Lawson, Jacob; 179
Lay, Elder; 143
Lay, Elias; 132, 134
Lay, Jesse; 12, 13, 180, 181
Lay, John D.; 26, 27, 134, 180
Lay, Peter; 126
Lay, Philemon; 12
Lay, Thomas; 111, 112, 240, 242
Lea, Saml. Jr.; 131
Ledgerwood, Nathaniel; 252, 253
Leih, Daniel; 44
Leonard, Henry Bullock; 45
Lester, German; 79, 80
Liberty Street - Jacksboro; 5, 72, 123, 176
Linville, Abraham; 107, 128, 129
Linville, Absalom; 127
Linville, Richard; 14, 212
Loan Mtn.; 42
Long, George; 346
Long, Nicholas, 343, 345
Longmire, Elijah; 40, 41, 92, 94, 95, 147
Longmire, Eliza; 90, 91, 92
Lost, Creek; 98, 144, 337
Lovely, James; 340, 341
Lovely, Rose; 302
Lowery, Robt. B.; 40
Lowdy, Wm. R.; 315
Luttrell, John; 45, 46, 49
Luttrell, Susannah; 45
 

M

Madison County, Ala; 132
Madison County, Tenn; 338
Main Street - Jacksboro, Tenn; 318
Marham, Ann; 250, 251, 252
Mark, Francis; 20
Marcel, Geo.; 151, 152
Marcius, James; 111, 112
Martin, Daniel; 65, 73, 74, 119, 138, 286
Martin, Jesse; 126
Massey, Chas.; 4, 5, 73, 75, 81, 82, 85, 88, 92, 95, 97, 101, 103, 106, 108, 110, 111, 112, 113, 115, 118, 121, 124, 126, 130, 131, 134, 137, 141, 143, 147, 183, 184
Mayberry, Frances; 37, 40, 151, 153, 211, 212
Motsinger, Jacob; 114
Marwell, Geo.; 37
Mays, Thos.; 40
Matson, Solomon; 40
Meador, Joel; 21, 22, 25, 107
McBride, James; 53, 55, 73, 130
McBride, Wm.; 55
McCracken, James; 187
McCracken, John; 79, 80, 96
McClain, Thos.; 40, 58, 60, 62, 63, 90, 110, 111, 112, 113, 193, 326, 328, 329
McClary, John; 25, 51, 52, 60, 66, 295, 298, 309, 311
McClung, Charles; 42, 43, 44, 45, 77, 199, 242, 243, 244, 245, 330, 331, 332, 334, 336
McCollock, Joseph; 96
McCully, John; 21, 22
McKever, John; 90
McMinn, Wm.; 198, 202
McNew, Wm.; 204, 205
Miller, Daniel; 110
Miller, James; 60
Miller, John; 104, 107
Miller, Wm.; 237, 295
Minton, Richard; 28
Mires, John; 182
Mitchell, S. D.; 146
Mitchell, W. B.; 146
Montgomery, A. H.; 343
Montgomery, Hugh; 31, 32, 69, 78, 79, 80, 154, 155, 168, 169, 350
Montgomery, Wm.; 44
Mood, John; 64
Mood, Joseph; 213
Mood, Lodowick; 62, 63, 104, 105, 106
Mood, Thos.; 10, 72, 336
Morgan, Celon; 302, 306
Morgan, Rufus; 300, 302
Morris, Absolom; 288, 333
Moss, Bennett; 25, 40, 41, 90, 91, 92, 94, 176, 177
Moury, John; 31
Moury Spring Branch; 38
Moyers, John; 194
Mullins, John; 190
Mulson, Jacob; 152
Munkers, James; 240
Munkers, John; 113
Murphy, A. D.; 90
Murphy, Christopher; 33
Murray, Joshua; 5, 6
Murray, Martha; 33, 34, 35
Murray, Thomas; 179, 182, 211
Musgrove, Wilson; 283
Myers, Isaac; 195, 196
Myers, Wm.; 183
Mynatt, W. C.; 239, 306, 331, 334, 336, 339
 

N

Nash, John; 51, 52
Nash, Robert; 51, 53
New River; 5, 19, 178, 251
Newman, John; 7, 178, 179
Noe, Littleberry; 249, 250, 253, 254, 319
North Carolina; 49
 

O

Odair, John; 132
Orange County, NC; 45, 46, 47, 48, 50
Oury, Marius; 338
 

P

Paint Rock Creek; 18, 19
Pawley, Joseph; 1
Pearcefield, Jeremiah; 1
Peck, Jacob; 12, 124, 126
Pendleton County; 33
Petrey, George; 165, 166, 167
Petrey, John; 165, 166
Petrey, Paul; 165
Perkins, Peter; 238, 247, 248
Peterson, Joseph; 15, 62, 69, 73, 74, 75, 118, 119, 137, 183, 209, 290, 320, 321
Phillips, John; 169, 170, 171, 176, 177, 200, 209, 295, 318, 320, 321, 329, 330
Phillips, William; 52
Pine Ridge; 42
Powell River; 24, 39, 40, 42, 51, 76, 111, 139, 146, 186, 197, 240, 257, 283, 323, 324, 326, 328
Powells River Knob; 42
Powells Valley; 37, 49, 127, 168, 211
Powells Valley Road; 166, 207
Powells Valley Survey; 159, 244, 322, 330, 331
Powers, Jesse; no page number
Prewet, Chas; 83, 84, 246
Prewett, Hardon; 82, 245, 246
Prock, Christian; 102, 103, 110, 292, 300
Prock, Elijah; 23, 102, 103, 109, 110, 114, 292, 297, 298, 300
Proffit, Wm.; 60, 104, 159, 161
 

Q

Queener, Henry; 329
Quilliams, John; 298
 

R

Reufer; Wm.; 63
Rhea, A.; 44
Rhea County; 75
Rice, Charles; 56
Rice, Enoch; 84, 85, 97, 98, 327, 338
Rice, George; 97
Rice, Henry; 98
Richardson, Daniel; 206
Richardson, David; 14, 15, 67, 68, 69, 71, 72, 97, 98, 116, 117, 118, 119, 120, 148, 151, 152, 153, 154, 155, 166, 168, 169, 170, 177, 199, 200, 201, 202, 207, 208, 256, 257, 283, 284, 320, 323, 324, 325, 326, 327, 328, 350
Roane County; 156
Robbins, Saml.; 182, 183
Robbins, Wm.; 182, 183
Roberts, John; 27, 179, 180
Robertson, Allen; 90, 91, 93
Robertson; Field; 175
Rogers, Benjamin; 188, 190
Rogers, David; 190
Rogers, Jesse; 21, 22, 157, 159
Rogers, R. B.; 190, 203, 206, 237
Rogers, Wm.; 140, 203, 206, 237
Root, Daniel; 113
Ryan, Harris; 135, 136
 

S

Salter, Robt.; 121
Sanders, John; 349, 350
Scott County, VA; 293, 307, 308
Seever, john; 145
Sharp, Conrad; 18, 96, 97, 124, 125, 132
Sharp, Daniel; 96
Sharp, Henry; 126
Sharp, Jacob; 59, 96, 97, 98
Sharp, Joseph; 30, 31, 121, 213, 311
Sharp, Richard; 119
Sharp, Wm.; 23, 109
Shepherd, Wm.; 47
Shoopman, Nicholas; 7, 284
Simpson, John; 31, 32, 38, 39, 183, 184, 343
Simpson, Moses; 185
Sims, Herbert; 47
Smith, Aly; 81, 91, 95, 203, 332
Smith, Aricus; 333
Smith, Benjamin; 42, 45, 242, 243, 244, 245
Smith, David; 56, 337, 338, 343, 345, 346, 347
Smith, Elizabeth; 161, 162
Smith, James; 59, 60, 67, 170, 201
Smith, John M.; 128, 129, 345
Smith, Jourdan; 21, 211
Smith, Ransom; 161, 202, 203, 237
Smith, Robt.; 28, 159, 161, 162, 163, 211, 348
Sparta, Tenn.; 302, 312
Spear, David; 83, 245, 246
 

T

Taylor, John Clk.; 46, 47, 48
Tebleys Corner; 70
Thomas, Elisha; 161, 162, 163, 318, 319
Thomas, Joseph; 40, 136
Trammel, David; 57
Trammel, Peter; 57
Tuberville, Jesse; 196
Tucker, Rheuben; 121
Tudor, Harris; 151, 152
 

U

Umstead, John; 45, 46, 47, 49
Umstead, Susannah; 45, 46, 47
 

V

Valley Street; 177
Vauroineve, Jesse; 240
 

W

Walker, James; 323, 324, 325, 326
Walker, John; 136
Walker, Wm.; 324, 330, 331
Walnut Cove; 163
Walter, Edmond; 116
Warren, John; 86, 88
Warrener, Margaret; 38
Warrener, Martha; 17
Warrener, Moses; 247
Warrener, Patsy; 16
Warrener, Sally; 16, 17
Warrener, Thomas; 38
Warrener, Wm.; 38
Water Street - Jacksboro; 73, 137
Waterhouse, Richard T.; 184
Waters, Chamfles; 183, 184, 195, 196
Wayne County, Kentucky; 53
Weaver, Jonah; 101
Webb, James; 50
Weir, Abraham; 77
Wheeler, Benjamin; 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 11, 12, 13, 16, 18, 19, 20, 22, 2, 26, 27, 29, 31, 35, 36, 39, 40, 41, 48, 44, 51, 52, 55, 56, 58, 59, 61, 62, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 121, 163, 309, 314
Wheeler, Ethelred; 191
Wheeler, John E.; 119, 286
Wheeler, Nimrod B.; 311
Wheeler, Richard D.; 32, 74, 118, 290
Wheeler, Thomas; 118, 120, 208, 256, 257, 285
White County; 38
Whitley County, KY; 247
Whitman hollow, 82
Whitman, John; 198, 200, 295, 315, 317, 320, 321, 322
Wiley, John; 187
Wilhite, Julius; 119
Wilhite, Simeon; 64
Williams, John; 49, 295
Williams, Silas; 1, 2, 64, 69, 73, 74, 75, 149, 150, 151, 157, 159, 161, 167, 171, 174, 176, 177, 183, 184, 187, 190, 192, 194, 202, 204, 206, 209, 211, 213, 237, 239, 242, 245, 246, 247, 250, 253, 254, 257, 286, 289, 290, 293, 294, 295, 296, 300, 302, 307, 309, 311, 315, 318, 319, 320, 322, 324, 326, 328, 329, 330, 332, 334, 343, 346, 348, 349, 350
Willoby, Elizabeth; 92
Willoby, James; 92
Willoby, John; 92, 93, 94
Willoby, Joseph; 92
Willoby, Nancy; 92
Willoby, Sarah; 92
Wilson, Adam; 238, 248
Wilson, David; 56
Wilson, Eli; 64, 65
Wilson, Isaac; 56
Wilson, Leery; 207
Womacks Creek; 287, 335
Wyley, Edward W.; 187, 188, 190
Wyley, John; 186
 

Y

Yarbrough, David; 47
York, William; 340, 342
Young, Martin; 97, 98
Young, Robt.; 67, 68

Land Bar

 

 


Bible Records Cemeteries Census Court Records Death Certificates
Deeds Family Photo Album FAQS Goodspeed's History History
Letters Lookups Mailing Lists Maps & Place Names Marriages
Migration Military Newspapers Obituaries Published Resources
Queries Research Helps Local & Family Reunions Search Engines Site Map
SSDI
Surnames
Taxes
Websites
Wills
Home
Postcards
Campbell Tennessee and Beyond  
Prison
 


You are our  visitor to this page since January 1, 2005.




.

Campbell County TNGenWeb Host is campbell@tngenweb.org
TNGenWeb State Coordinator information can
be found at http://www.tngenweb.org/contact.html

Copyright 2004 - present by SM Pratt
The contents of these pages are the property of the Campbell County GenWeb,
and/or private contributors. Any reproduction and/or use of this material for any use other than personal,
unpublished and not-for-profit research is expressely prohibited.  Publication of material on this website on
other websites is also prohibited.

The Campbell County TNGenWeb Project makes no claims or estimates of the validity of the information submitted and reminds you that each new piece of information found should not be taken at face value, but should be researched and proved or disproved by weight of evidence.

Links to external web sites are being provided as a convenience and for informational purposes only; they do not constitute an endorsement or approval of any of the products, services or opinions contained in any external web site

This site is a member of the free, all-volunteer
A TNGenWeb Project-Affiliated Site

TNGenWeb is a subset of
The USGenWeb Project

 

TNGenWeb project logos are the copyrighted property
of their respective owners and used here with permission.